"Arizona Bike Week Results"

—ARIZONA BIKE WEEK RESULTS—

 

———————————–FRIDAY RESULTS———————————–

 

DTX OPEN

  1. KENNY ALDERDEN
  2. ERIC FERREIRA
  3. JEFF REYNOLDS

 

40 PLUS

  1. BRAD SPENCER
  2. KEITH WILLIAMS
  3. BOB RUSSELL
  4. RANDY ARRINGTON
  5. KEVIN NEILSON
  6. JEFF SHAMBRE
  7. TOM HOWES
  8. JEFF REYNOLDS
  9. BILL COOK
  10. HARRY HAMMER

 

RUN WHAT YA BRUNG

  1. MARK
  2. JEFF REYNOLDS
  3. BRANDON
  4. BRAD GREGORY

 

HOOLIGAN STOCK

  1. JEFF REYNOLDS
  2. BRIAN SCHRAVER

 

KNOBBY

  1. BOBBY RUSSELL JR.
  2. CLINT CLAUSON
  3. JACK DEKKER
  4. JEFF REYNOLDS

 

3-WHEELERS

  1. TOM DECRESENTE
  2. ED HICKS
  3. MIKE DUNN
  4. STEVEN JOHNSON

 

PULL-START MINI

  1. KEVIN NEILSON
  2. BILL COOK
  3. BRAD GREGORY

 

———————————–SATURDAY RESULTS———————————–

 

BRAKELESS

  1. TOM HOWES
  2. RANDY ARRINGTON

 

YOUTH 85

  1. ZACK MASSEY

 

35+ EXPERT

  1. RYAN REED
  2. KEITH WILLIAMS
  3. SCOTT HANSON

 

UNCLASSIFIED

  1. COLT FOSTER
  2. BILL COOK

 

RUN WHAT YA BRUNG

  1. JEFF REYNOLDS
  2. TERRY JENKINS

 

VINTAGE 500

  1. BRAD SPENCER
  2. JEFF SHAMBRE
  3. JAMES HOSIER
  4. RANDY ARRINGTON
  5. GARY STYLES
  6. RICK RHODE

 

PULL START MINI

  1. BILL COOK
  2. JEANETTE GRIGGS
  3. MARK SCHMIDT
  4. BRUCE FENNER
  5. JASON HOUG

 

HOOLIGAN STOCK

  1. JEFF REYNOLDS
  2. BLAKE BUCHLER
  3. TANNER VALDEZ

 

INTERMEDIATE

  1. ERIC FERRIERA
  2. KEVIN NEILSON
  3. TOM HOWES
  4. PAT NEILSON
  5. RICK RHODE

 

NOVICE

  1. CARTER JOHNSON
  2. JEANETTE GRIGGS
  3. NICK GARCIA

 

HOOLIGAN MODIFIED

  1. CORY RUSHFORD
  2. HUNTER KLEE
  3. FONZ VASQUEZ
  4. BRANDON GONZALEZ
  5. MARCEL NUNES
  6. MARK
  7. MARK ATKINS
  8. MIKE DOLEGA

 

PRO

  1. NICK GIL
  2. TROY JOHNSON
  3. BRAD SPENCER
  4. COLT FOSTER
  5. SHAUN LARKIN
  6. JERMAINE BACOSA
  7. KENNY ALDERDEN
  8. SCOTT HANSON

 

KNOBBY

  1. CLINT CLAUSEN
  2. JEFF REYNOLDS

 

3-WHEELERS

  1. ED HICKS
  2. TANNER PIES
  3. TOM DECRESCENTE
  4. TIM COULSON
  5. STEVEN JOHNSON
  6. MIKE DUNN
  7. MIKE DONALDSON

 

———————————————SUNDAY RESULTS—————————————-

 

50+

  1. BRAD SPENCER
  2. BOB RUSSELL
  3. JAMES HOSIER
  4. JEFF REYNOLDS
  5. RICK RHODE

 

VINTAGE 250

  1. MIKE WEILAND
  2. PETER OHILLIPS

 

VINTAGE 500

  1. JEFF SHAMBRE
  2. KEVIN NEILSON
  3. CAMERON DILLARD
  4. RICK RHODE

 

TWINS

  1. JEFF REYNOLDS

 

PRO

  1. KAYL KOLKMAN
  2. NICK GIL
  3. BRAD SPENCER
  4. COLT FOSTER
  5. KENNY ALDERDEN
  6. JOHN HENKES
  7. TROY JOHNSON
  8. KEITH WILLIAMS
  9. MICHAEL INDERBITZIN

 

ADULT MINI

  1. MARC HEATHFIELD
  2. DOUG DILLARD
  3. CARTER JOHNSON
  4. JEANETTE GRIGGS
  5. TYREE DILLARD

 

ADULT 250

  1. ERIC FERRIERA
  2. KENNY ALDERDEN
  3. CLINT SHENAUMEGER

 

KNOBBY

  1. BOBBY RUSSELL JR
  2. CLINT CLAUSEN

 

INTERMEDIATE

  1. SCOTT HANSON
  2. RYAN REDD
  3. ERIC FERRIERA
  4. JAMES HOSIER
  5. KEVIN NEILSON
  6. BRIAN SHAW
  7. NICK GUYNN

 

NOVICE

  1. NICK GARCIA
  2. CARTER JOHNSON
  3. JEANETTE GRIGGS

 

MAD DOG

  1. MURLE WILLIAMS
  2. JEFF REYNOLDS
  3. MARC HEATHFIELD
  4. BRETT SHAW

 

QUAD

  1. ROBBIE NORTHROP
  2. SCOTT KOLM
  3. TANNER PIES

 

Latest Blog Posts

OUR SPONSORS

visualconcepts

paintbysmokey

thespeedmerchant

motoattic2

offroad

ascot

STD-Banner-Pic-2

biltwell-logo-new

deus

sscycle